Resultados

CentroAlumnosKg retiradosPuntos/AlumnosRanking
Centro Docente María524001
Colegio Antonio Machado673002
Colegio Cardenal Spinola679003
Colegio Claret Sevilla2138004
Colegio Concertado Calderón de la Barca350005
Colegio Cristo Rey Sevilla350006
Colegio Internacional Europa1200007
IES ALCARIA450008
IES Al-Iscar425009
IES AZNALCÓLLAR3000010
IES CAMAS7980011
IES Chaves Nogales9000012
IES Cristóbal de Monroy21330013
ies el arenal2000014
IES Francisco Rodríguez Marín7500015
IES Gelves4000016
IES HELICHE10000017
IES Hipatia4750018
IES ITÁLICA6100019
IES LAGUNA DE TOLLON6000020
IES Las Encinas9190021
IES López de Arenas6000022
IES MAESTRO DON JOSÉ JURADO ESPADA1310023
IES MARÍA GALIANA8000024
IES Martínez Montañés11120025
IES Matilde Casanova3600026
IES Miguel Servet9000027
IES PABLO PICASSO9500028
IES Pino Montano7590029
IES Polígono Sur7030030
IES Punta del Verde12450031
IES SALVADOR TAVORA10560032
Ies Severo Ochoa6000033
IES SILENA1800034
IES Tartessos9200035
IES TORRE DE LOS GUZMANES5800036
IES Torre del Águila1550037
IES VIRGEN DEL ROSARIO5450038
Tabladilla10200039